North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
Website Legacy of Discord -... Support
6179 Threads / 24462 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 385| Reply: 1

i cant enter . plese help!!

[Copy link]

1

Threads

1

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
auralcg13
User
Posts:1
Joined 2018-8-31
Last Visited 2018-09-03
Post time 2018-8-31 01:32:22 | Show all posts |Read mode
i cant enter . plese help!! Reply:1| View:385
   I can not enter the game. It tells me that the server is in maintenance, but in each server that I enter it tells me the same thing. I've been here more than a day. What I can do?
Translate

 auralcg13 Last edit in 2018-8-31 01:32:22

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

0

Threads

1316

Posts

0

Credits

资深玩家版主

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Credits
0
prophetcore
Sr. Player Moderator
Posts:1316
Joined 2017-10-20
Last Visited 2021-03-15
Post time 2018-8-31 15:46:22 | Show all posts
Dear auralcg13,

if you get this error without beeing a real maintenance please try the following steps:

-Switch you connection from wifi to mobile and vice versa.
-Clear Cache / Restart your device
Next steps only if your account is already bound to a binding method.
-Delete app data and download all patches again of your app provider
-Delete the app and install the latest version of you app provider

Please make sure you are on a stable internet connection.

If these steps do not work, please contact our support by creating a ticket on our website:
https://support.gtarcade.com/search/submit?gid=182
Please include at least the following information:

-Character ID
-Server
-A brief description
-Device and OS

Thank you very much.

Regards,

Prophetcore
Translate
Floor reply (1)
  • he hecho todo lo que pone ahí. pude entrar sin hacer eso al dia siguiente.ya se descargaron ficheros nuevos, pero hoy me vuelve a pasar. y por mas que borre datos o desinstale y instale.... sigo igual. me dice lo mismo. cambia de servidor y servidor en mantenimiento. ya envié un tiquet, pero no se porwué pasa...
    Translate
    2018-9-3 02:41  Reply

 prophetcore Last edit in 2018-8-31 15:46:22

 Support 1

Report
Reply Support 1 Not support 0

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2021-4-12 06:21 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.055316 second(s), 36 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list