North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
Website Game of Thrones Win... Support
2394 Threads / 11491 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 175| Reply: 3

eine armee ausheben/to raise an army

[Copy link]

1

Threads

2

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
abxvfre6jzplz-...
User
Posts:2
Joined 2020-1-30
Last Visited 2022-01-12
Post time 2020-2-5 21:46:28 | Show all posts |Read mode
eine armee ausheben/to raise an army Reply:3| View:175

eine Armee ausheben wird leider nicht richtig geladen. Habe es über die app und die browser chrome und firefox versucht. Überall der gleiche fehler.

Alles aus http://community.gtarcade.com/thread/1333077-1-1.html habe ich schon versucht. Hat aber nichts geholfen. Ich hoffe das hier jemand eine lösung kennt
Translate

This post contains more resources

You have to Login for download or view attachment(s). No Account? Register

x

 abxvfre6jzplz-... Last edit in 2020-2-5 21:46:28

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

0

Threads

2022

Posts

0

Credits

Team Lead

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Credits
0
skelheaton
Team Lead
Posts:2022
Joined 2019-5-16
Last Visited 2021-07-04
Post time 2020-2-6 00:10:11 | Show all posts
Dear Lady/Lord,

You should use the "fix" feature of the app, shown at the top left corner of your window with a little tool icon, this will try and restart your game, fixing any potential issues you may have. Can you give this a go and tell us how it went?

Regards
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 skelheaton Last edit in 2020-2-6 00:10:11

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

2

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
abxvfre6jzplz-...
User
Posts:2
Joined 2020-1-30
Last Visited 2022-01-12
 Author| Post time 2020-2-6 00:46:39 | Show all posts
Das hat nicht geholfen. Die Lösung war die Sprache auf English zustellen. Nun sieht es so aus




Translate

This post contains more resources

You have to Login for download or view attachment(s). No Account? Register

x
Floor reply (0)

 abxvfre6jzplz-... Last edit in 2020-2-6 00:46:39

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

0

Threads

2264

Posts

0

Credits

资深玩家版主

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Credits
0
babyphd
Sr. Player Moderator
Posts:2264
Joined 2019-5-18
Last Visited 2022-08-14
Post time 2020-2-6 01:10:39 | Show all posts
This seems to be a bug, I will forward the information to the devs for you! May I have you ingame name and Kingdom number please?
Translate
Floor reply (1)

 babyphd Last edit in 2020-2-6 01:10:39

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2022-8-16 06:15 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.073460 second(s), 40 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list