North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
Website Game of Thrones Win... Support
2394 Threads / 11491 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 274| Reply: 4

Help with GTdesktop

[Copy link]

1

Threads

3

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
3opo007
User
Posts:3
Joined 2019-8-7
Last Visited 2020-09-13
Post time 2020-3-6 23:39:19 | Show all posts |Read mode
Help with GTdesktop Reply:4| View:274
Hi I use and play on GTdesktop but whenever im playing AC i't wont let use the potions'speedups from the market even my DUKE bought many of them still it shows 0 on all of them for me only.
Help is very appreciated as i alrady send tickets few times but i got no replies thanks.
Translate

 3opo007 Last edit in 2020-3-6 23:39:19

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

0

Threads

1237

Posts

0

Credits

Team Lead

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Credits
0
pastdark
Team Lead
Posts:1237
Joined 2019-7-25
Last Visited 2020-10-25
Post time 2020-3-7 15:31:13 | Show all posts
Dear 3opo007,

May I ask your ingame name and kingdom #
Translate
Floor reply (1)
  • server: K51   name: DaReDeViL

    thanks for your reply looking forward for my problem to be fixed thanks.
    Translate
    2020-3-7 19:15  Reply

 pastdark Last edit in 2020-3-7 15:31:13

 Support

Report
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

3

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
3opo007
User
Posts:3
Joined 2019-8-7
Last Visited 2020-09-13
 Author| Post time 2020-3-8 00:38:10 | Show all posts
server: K51   name: DaReDeViL

Thanks for your reply if you need anything else i'm on right now.
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 3opo007 Last edit in 2020-3-8 00:38:10

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

0

Threads

711

Posts

0

Credits

Team Lead

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Credits
0
thunderfury
Team Lead
Posts:711
Joined 2019-8-10
Last Visited 2022-07-17
Post time 2020-3-8 10:19:29 | Show all posts
Hi 3opo007,
I'll get this reported up for you. Thank you for providing the information!
Translate
Floor reply (1)

 thunderfury Last edit in 2020-3-8 10:19:29

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

3

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
3opo007
User
Posts:3
Joined 2019-8-7
Last Visited 2020-09-13
 Author| Post time 2020-3-9 00:56:26 | Show all posts
Thanks i would be very grateful if you can help me with this issue.
I've got screenshot if that can be of any help.
There is the picture it keeps showing zero and my DUKE told me he bought many speeds'heals' but im the only one who cannot use ANY it keeps showing zero.
Translate

This post contains more resources

You have to Login for download or view attachment(s). No Account? Register

x
Floor reply (0)

 3opo007 Last edit in 2020-3-9 00:56:26

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2022-8-16 02:37 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.052407 second(s), 42 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list