North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
Website League of Angels II Bugs
5610 Threads / 25773 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 196| Reply: 5

not allowed to enter my account

[Copy link]

1

Threads

5

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
jbound78
User
Posts:5
Joined 2017-4-13
Last Visited 2020-06-26
Post time 2020-3-27 07:49:50 | Show all posts |Read mode
not allowed to enter my account Reply:5| View:196
been trying to enter my account on server 1440.  It sends me to another server 1284  dom59 under someone's account I do not know.  I am whiz60 on server and it is sending me to this account dom59 on server 1284 signed out logged back in and still not allowing me to sign into my account

Translate

 jbound78 Last edit in 2020-3-27 07:49:50

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

0

Threads

3

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
abwxec_uns7z-a...
User
Posts:3
Joined 2018-2-22
Last Visited 2020-09-16
Post time 2020-3-27 08:01:06 | Show all posts
se perdio mi cuenta que hago?

Translate
Floor reply (0)

 abwxec_uns7z-a... Last edit in 2020-3-27 08:01:06

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

1447

Posts

0

Credits

资深玩家版主

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Credits
0
r0wan
Sr. Player Moderator
Posts:1447
Joined 2016-10-2
Last Visited 2020-09-18
Post time 2020-3-27 09:08:11 | Show all posts
Hi there,

May I know which platform your opening your game, is it via browser or desktop. Please provide a screenshot when your trying to login to your account.

Regards,

R0wan
Sr. Moderator
Translate
Floor reply (1)
  • It gets black on all platforms. HAve tried GTarcade, Facebook gameroom etc
    screenshot would just be blck as it all gets black. Nothing works
    Translate
    2020-3-27 09:45  Reply

 r0wan Last edit in 2020-3-27 09:08:11

 Support

Report
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

4

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
chabo
User
Posts:4
Joined 2020-3-27
Last Visited 2020-09-18
Post time 2020-3-27 09:18:28 | Show all posts
It gets black on all platforms. HAve tried GTarcade, Facebook gameroom etc
screenshot would just be blck as it all gets black. Nothing works
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 chabo Last edit in 2020-3-27 09:18:28

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

5

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
jbound78
User
Posts:5
Joined 2017-4-13
Last Visited 2020-06-26
 Author| Post time 2020-3-27 09:49:51 | Show all posts
Rowan it does not matter I log in and even hit server1440 and it goes back to dom 59.
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 jbound78 Last edit in 2020-3-27 09:49:51

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

1447

Posts

0

Credits

资深玩家版主

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Credits
0
r0wan
Sr. Player Moderator
Posts:1447
Joined 2016-10-2
Last Visited 2020-09-18
Post time 2020-3-27 16:42:21 | Show all posts
Hi there,

Please try now if you can login to your account. Next time when your reporting an issue please provide all details like telling us that your experiencing a black screen so I could have already informed you earlier on that issue was reported.

Regards,

R0wan
Sr. Moderator
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 r0wan Last edit in 2020-3-27 16:42:21

 Support

Report
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2020-9-19 11:41 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.055326 second(s), 43 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list