North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
Website Knights Fable Bugs
5049 Threads / 29386 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 1433| Reply: 4

No hero int. training option(button)

[Copy link]

1

Threads

1

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
gmarsh0221
User
Posts:1
Joined 2014-9-10
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2014-9-12 02:32:58 | Show all posts |Read mode
No hero int. training option(button) Reply:4| View:1433
Lvl 30 and no hero int. training option. Cannot access totem either. I only have a Demonization option. Any ideas?
Translate

 gmarsh0221 Last edit in 2014-9-12 02:32:58

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

182

Threads

1148

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
angel_of_miser...
User
Posts:1148
Joined 2014-7-3
Last Visited 2016-08-15
Post time 2014-9-12 03:01:51 | Show all posts

No hero int. training option(button)

i think it opens on level 35 but im not sure or lv 34
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 angel_of_miser... Last edit in 2014-9-12 03:01:51

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

29

Threads

610

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
galatea knight...
User
Posts:610
Joined 2014-6-27
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2014-9-12 04:02:20 | Show all posts

No hero int. training option(button)

        Hero Int Lvl 27
        Hero Aptitudes Lvl 34
        Hero Totem 41
        Demonization Nor Remember

        So... you must have Int Training Option

        Please post a capture, and ING - Server?
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 galatea knight... Last edit in 2014-9-12 04:02:20

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

30

Threads

985

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
smokey u-11
User
Posts:985
Joined 2014-7-26
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2014-9-12 09:32:27 | Show all posts

No hero int. training option(button)

Reply 2# galatea knight´s

        I\'ve had this on 1 of my chars aswell, INT training becomes available when u complete the aptitude goal.

Translate
Floor reply (0)

 smokey u-11 Last edit in 2014-9-12 09:32:27

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2020-8-15 21:28 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.324749 second(s), 40 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list