North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
Website Knights Fable Bugs
5049 Threads / 29386 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 516| Reply: 8

bug in battle shrine

[Copy link]

36

Threads

170

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mladen feric
User
Posts:170
Joined 2014-8-13
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2014-9-25 01:27:15 | Show all posts |Read mode
bug in battle shrine Reply:8| View:516
        i want report in BS, i play S49 my name blackmoon

       
Translate

 mladen feric Last edit in 2014-9-25 01:27:15

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

30

Threads

985

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
smokey u-11
User
Posts:985
Joined 2014-7-26
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2014-9-25 01:29:01 | Show all posts

bug in battle shrine


try clearing your flash cache:
        http://www.macromedia.com/support/documentation/en/flashplayer/help/settings_manager07.html

        doing this will force your flash to rebuild the images in your game..
        it might solve your issue.

Translate
Floor reply (0)

 smokey u-11 Last edit in 2014-9-25 01:29:01

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

36

Threads

170

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mladen feric
User
Posts:170
Joined 2014-8-13
Last Visited 2015-10-28
 Author| Post time 2014-9-25 01:38:38 | Show all posts

bug in battle shrine


no I clearing every one hour. this is no problem with bug. And  tell me  please are you moderator?
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 mladen feric Last edit in 2014-9-25 01:38:38

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

30

Threads

985

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
smokey u-11
User
Posts:985
Joined 2014-7-26
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2014-9-25 01:45:00 | Show all posts

bug in battle shrine

        im not a moderator no.
        but u have now posted 3 threads all of which are usually lag related, so please..
        instead of just clearing your browser cache, try my solution for clearing your flash cache.


        btw,
        the moderators are just players to just like u and me.
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 smokey u-11 Last edit in 2014-9-25 01:45:00

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

36

Threads

170

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mladen feric
User
Posts:170
Joined 2014-8-13
Last Visited 2015-10-28
 Author| Post time 2014-9-25 01:54:35 | Show all posts

bug in battle shrine

i tell you my cache no problem and you not work here. I am have 40 years and this is not my first game. Go play your; game and not take moderators; jobs. Becose they is here not you. Stop comment bug post because moderators is think i have answer. You cant help me and they can. This is their job.

Translate
Floor reply (0)

 mladen feric Last edit in 2014-9-25 01:54:35

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

30

Threads

985

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
smokey u-11
User
Posts:985
Joined 2014-7-26
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2014-9-25 01:58:43 | Show all posts

bug in battle shrine

lol, ok, goodluck
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 smokey u-11 Last edit in 2014-9-25 01:58:43

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

36

Threads

170

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mladen feric
User
Posts:170
Joined 2014-8-13
Last Visited 2015-10-28
 Author| Post time 2014-9-25 02:03:03 | Show all posts

bug in battle shrine


smokey stop coment my post. I was moderator like this; game. I told you moderators think i have ansver, and moderators not only player like you. They can help, and report bug where need  . You have playce for discussion, here is place for bug report. By!
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 mladen feric Last edit in 2014-9-25 02:03:03

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

29

Threads

610

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
galatea knight...
User
Posts:610
Joined 2014-6-27
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2014-9-25 07:08:52 | Show all posts

bug in battle shrine

        good afternon firt if someone wanna help don´t need to be mean :s sometime a simple player know a lot of things

        i saw the multiple post too, and they are lag issues or visual bugs, maybe you need to check your brosnwer or your local area network, becouse all of then happend to me when i download thins or loging in other game.

        the best help i can give you if, clean cache and history reloging again and saw your velocity in game, try another bronswer Opera work Perfect for me.

        about the others bugs all of them is the same thing your own lag generate a lot of visual errors.
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 galatea knight... Last edit in 2014-9-25 07:08:52

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2020-8-4 04:32 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.070022 second(s), 48 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list