North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
View: 577| Reply: 3

SuperModerator please in! slander of hacker

[Copy link]

3

Threads

5

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
naomi vogue
User
Posts:5
Joined 2017-3-16
Last Visited 2017-05-26
Post time 2017-3-17 01:16:08 | Show all posts |Read mode
SuperModerator please in! slander of hacker Reply:3| View:577
Edited by naomi vogue at 2017-3-17 03:38

Hello super moderator

I have a big  trouble need some help
My server is -- s245...EU-28...EU-U7
Name: NaomiNaNa  ID : 65870250


My problem is my server top1 he reported slander me is hacker  because my br grown fast and jealous my br close to him


So he did reported me some way, maybe facebook or forum i don't know, but I confirm by someone


Server -- s238...EU-U7Name: IAmLegend  ID : 69670251

This morning his br is 274xxxx  and now suddenly 291xxxx


All of my guild member br were very close ..... we have 8 player in our guild   is our server top 10



We are the strongest guild in our server.....we all br up very fast not only me
we are active, we have competition to each other, we play together, we discuss how to rising br up
I had been spend a long time to play and a lot money.....save wing and pet fragment from event,
day by day increase my br everyday slowly
everyone see i grown from low to highI don't even have full of my R10

If iam hacker i shoud win corss server tycoon have all new wing new red pet,
should be more higher br like 30m 35m 40m  win cross server war


so i report here hope i can get some help  as I don't know where should i go to report!
If i posted to wrong place, please correct me is right pace!
Thanks a lot.
My post on facebook
https://www.facebook.com/LegacyOfDiscordFW/posts/1950041915232696









Single Polls, Total 4 Users voted
100.00% (4)
0.00% (0)
Your User group have no permission to vote

 naomi vogue Last edit in 2017-3-17 01:16:08

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

3

Threads

5

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
naomi vogue
User
Posts:5
Joined 2017-3-16
Last Visited 2017-05-26
 Author| Post time 2017-3-17 01:53:21 | Show all posts
Edited by naomi vogue at 2017-3-17 01:59

All of my transaction order record that i can found


GPA.1381-3739-5254-05963
GPA.1309-7507-1440-18941
GPA.1346-4734-5552-37553
GPA.1317-9165-4375-68451
GPA.1388-9599-7095-61252
GPA.1314-1103-8752-80843
GPA.1369-4376-0987-14538
GPA.1360-7379-4250-28020
GPA.1310-1656-3941-62834
GPA.1337-9667-9941-39029
GPA.1314-6880-3334-64847
GPA.1355-6539-4259-53946
GPA.1305-8662-2788-51991
GPA.1335-5908-9576-20330
GPA.1316-6406-3852-40607
GPA.1368-0741-9682-29970
GPA.1378-5072-0152-33092
GPA.1341-9054-1649-32918
GPA.1309-8386-4925-77973
GPA.1353-5415-0111-69401
GPA.1315-9776-7592-92728
GPA.1336-1308-2380-35835
GPA.1370-4625-4644-48450
GPA.1335-3423-1761-47163
GPA.1302-7441-7812-13570
GPA.1332-9848-7038-37450
GPA.1354-0132-3280-91471
GPA.1382-8821-7419-33073
GPA.1300-4388-3157-20188
GPA.1318-2317-4078-02523
GPA.1385-4395-7330-91278
GPA.3396-5433-7911-08750
GPA.3349-3403-0332-30457
GPA.3372-7450-4982-13669
GPA.3383-9298-2855-44553
GPA.3325-8600-6159-32820
GPA.3305-5330-7788-97099
GPA.3320-3983-8944-07551
GPA.3351-6451-9476-96051
GPA.3367-3217-5943-43197
GPA.3339-0861-7353-37151
GPA.3308-8348-5234-44025
GPA.3323-0171-2299-65900
GPA.3371-0953-4722-03907
GPA.3340-6694-2299-67146
GPA.3380-6423-3045-86308
Translate
Floor reply (1)
  • Hi my nick me is Azagoth . We are in same hold Whit Naomi . I know her at the begining of the server.she is really good player and no need hack to to have hight BR .We are like a family in our gild and share between us everything for game.

    Sorry. For bad English
    Translate
    2017-3-17 05:01  Reply

 naomi vogue Last edit in 2017-3-17 01:53:21

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

5

Threads

59

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
kingslinks
User
Posts:59
Joined 2017-1-24
Last Visited 2017-04-02
Post time 2017-3-17 05:52:58 | Show all posts
A report does not simply get you banned. The mods checked your transactions (I bet there are more transactions that you didn't show ) and found inconsistencies. You got banned for refunding, no one cares about your explanation or sob story
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 kingslinks Last edit in 2017-3-17 05:52:58

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

2

Threads

640

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
bizarrd
User
Posts:640
Joined 2016-12-30
Last Visited 2017-05-28
Post time 2017-3-17 15:48:22 | Show all posts
Hello, it's me again

what kingslinks is writing there is correct.
The support bans with evidence.
But are you sure your account is banned? I cannot find him on the blacklist.

Greetings
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 bizarrd Last edit in 2017-3-17 15:48:22

 Support

Report
Reply

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2020-9-27 18:51 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.054294 second(s), 41 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list