North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
Website Knights Fable Bugs
5049 Threads / 29386 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 685| Reply: 6

Can't click anything - System Busy error

[Copy link]

32

Threads

63

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
scarletttt
User
Posts:63
Joined 2014-6-4
Last Visited 2017-05-03
Post time 2015-5-29 02:37:48 | Show all posts |Read mode
Can't click anything - System Busy error Reply:6| View:685

       

        IGN: kenpachi
        Server: U14
Translate

 scarletttt Last edit in 2015-5-29 02:37:48

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

84

Threads

690

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
spook
User
Posts:690
Joined 2014-8-20
Last Visited 2016-02-07
Post time 2015-5-29 02:46:26 | Show all posts

Can't click anything - System Busy error

that uses to mean connection is slow, have you tried to clean the cache?
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 spook Last edit in 2015-5-29 02:46:26

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

32

Threads

63

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
scarletttt
User
Posts:63
Joined 2014-6-4
Last Visited 2017-05-03
 Author| Post time 2015-5-29 02:49:17 | Show all posts

Can't click anything - System Busy error

Reply 1# 27saints
yea i try to use new browser and the client apps but still thes same.
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 scarletttt Last edit in 2015-5-29 02:49:17

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

84

Threads

690

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
spook
User
Posts:690
Joined 2014-8-20
Last Visited 2016-02-07
Post time 2015-5-29 03:45:22 | Show all posts

Can't click anything - System Busy error

        it happens a lot to me too but normally cleanning cache solves it..
        maybe they are doing some kind of update
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 spook Last edit in 2015-5-29 03:45:22

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

5

Threads

14

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
geofflisowski
User
Posts:14
Joined 2014-6-11
Last Visited 2016-08-05
Post time 2015-5-29 05:21:46 | Show all posts

Can't click anything - System Busy error

        i have the same problem cant play game

Translate
Floor reply (0)

 geofflisowski Last edit in 2015-5-29 05:21:46

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

155

Threads

1707

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
nightwing,
User
Posts:1707
Joined 2014-10-21
Last Visited 2016-11-05
Post time 2015-5-29 11:23:21 | Show all posts

Can't click anything - System Busy error


Realoade, If Not GO Too Support Team Or Tickets.
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 nightwing, Last edit in 2015-5-29 11:23:21

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2020-3-28 21:07 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.062760 second(s), 44 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list