North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
View: 362| Reply: 4

synthe not working?

[Copy link]

2

Threads

7

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
swed2009
User
Posts:7
Joined 2014-4-6
Last Visited 2016-06-26
Post time 2015-7-15 22:05:16 | Show all posts |Read mode
synthe not working? Reply:4| View:362
I have just synthed a conquest helm and it hasn\'t even shown up in my inventory and even acknowledged i\'ve synthed. can anyone help me out? this is the message i got when i synthed it aswell:;;[Announcement] Made it! [popcornbud] strived and successfully synthed a [Conquest Helm].

Translate

 swed2009 Last edit in 2015-7-15 22:05:16

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

13

Threads

62

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mini1903
User
Posts:62
Joined 2014-6-21
Last Visited 2017-06-17
Post time 2015-7-15 22:11:34 | Show all posts

synthe not working?

check your heroes/main char. new system equips it straight onto where you synthesized from if they\'re high enough level
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 mini1903 Last edit in 2015-7-15 22:11:34

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

99

Threads

1542

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
tokkie
User
Posts:1542
Joined 2014-6-6
Last Visited 2016-08-23
Post time 2015-7-15 23:23:28 | Show all posts

synthe not working?

The character is still probably wearing if they meet the level requirements
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 tokkie Last edit in 2015-7-15 23:23:28

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

2

Threads

7

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
swed2009
User
Posts:7
Joined 2014-4-6
Last Visited 2016-06-26
 Author| Post time 2015-7-17 02:58:57 | Show all posts

synthe not working?

thx i found it on my d\'jinni didnt realise it could do that thx for your help
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 swed2009 Last edit in 2015-7-17 02:58:57

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2019-11-13 07:11 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.058173 second(s), 40 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list