North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
Website Knights Fable Bugs
5048 Threads / 29384 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 385| Reply: 5

Mount training

[Copy link]

51

Threads

180

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
luvs24nik8
User
Posts:180
Joined 2015-4-22
Last Visited 2017-09-03
Post time 2015-7-29 14:08:03 | Show all posts |Read mode
Mount training Reply:5| View:385

since the update , i cant get into mount training, it freezes at 100% and you have yo refresh page. i have refreshed 5 times in a row and still can not access the mount training, see screenshot. this is where it stops every time i try to train my mount. server 274 ortygia.
Translate

 luvs24nik8 Last edit in 2015-7-29 14:08:03

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

39

Threads

82

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
stephenjsw1
User
Posts:82
Joined 2014-4-11
Last Visited 2016-12-19
Post time 2015-7-29 16:55:07 | Show all posts

Mount training

same problem stephenjsw1 on finch (306) also stalion grid cant enter when was in there no cont down on moves ore points registered in scale ;
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 stephenjsw1 Last edit in 2015-7-29 16:55:07

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

2

Threads

12

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
blazekm
User
Posts:12
Joined 2015-3-13
Last Visited 2016-04-19
Post time 2015-7-29 16:58:02 | Show all posts

Mount training

        Same Problem
        ID TiredBee
        S240
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 blazekm Last edit in 2015-7-29 16:58:02

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

25

Threads

121

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
petri don räis...
User
Posts:121
Joined 2015-1-9
Last Visited 2018-08-02
Post time 2015-7-29 17:40:50 | Show all posts

Mount training

        Same here,
        ;
        PetriDon, United-9-HKT
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 petri don räis... Last edit in 2015-7-29 17:40:50

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

4

Threads

14

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mysfitz
User
Posts:14
Joined 2015-3-19
Last Visited 2016-04-20
Post time 2015-7-29 17:47:28 | Show all posts

Mount training

        after activating alpaca mount i am no loger able to train or feed.

        says i do not have current mount even when not using alpaca

        Mysfitz
        jacinda(s307)
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 mysfitz Last edit in 2015-7-29 17:47:28

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2019-11-15 20:54 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.054107 second(s), 42 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list