North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
View: 456| Reply: 6

Tycoon

[Copy link]

4

Threads

9

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
actgamerrules
User
Posts:9
Joined 2015-7-28
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2015-8-5 19:24:27 | Show all posts |Read mode
Tycoon Reply:6| View:456
I seriously cannot find the tycoon icon in the game. Can anyone take a screen pic to show me?
Translate

 actgamerrules Last edit in 2015-8-5 19:24:27

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

2

Threads

3078

Posts

0

Credits

禁止访问

Credits
0
blankz
User
Posts:3078
Joined 2014-9-3
Last Visited 2017-04-19
Post time 2015-8-5 19:42:05 | Show all posts
Note: The author has been banned or deleted.
Floor reply (0)

 blankz Last edit in 2015-8-5 19:42:05

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

27

Threads

274

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
conqueror
User
Posts:274
Joined 2014-12-1
Last Visited 2019-04-11
Post time 2015-8-5 23:20:46 | Show all posts

Tycoon

gotta be lvl 30 or higher to see Tycoon icon as for the new servers thing, check the post and see what servers actually have tycoon. If you are actually below lvl 30 and want to do tycoon you\'re either insane or insanely rich. Maybe both;
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 conqueror Last edit in 2015-8-5 23:20:46

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

116

Threads

1857

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
neolitz1230
User
Posts:1857
Joined 2014-4-29
Last Visited 2018-06-12
Post time 2015-8-5 23:51:54 | Show all posts

Tycoon

Translate
Floor reply (0)

 neolitz1230 Last edit in 2015-8-5 23:51:54

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

4

Threads

9

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
actgamerrules
User
Posts:9
Joined 2015-7-28
Last Visited 2015-10-28
 Author| Post time 2015-8-6 09:06:11 | Show all posts

Tycoon

Oh well for some reason I don\'t have any of the new events. Probabaly because i am in china.;
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 actgamerrules Last edit in 2015-8-6 09:06:11

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

4

Threads

9

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
actgamerrules
User
Posts:9
Joined 2015-7-28
Last Visited 2015-10-28
 Author| Post time 2015-8-6 09:09:14 | Show all posts

Tycoon

Reply 1# blankz
I am level 47 and I am on server keith(1039). I am currently playing in china and refresh 10 times before I play. I do not have any of the events. Are they already over?
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 actgamerrules Last edit in 2015-8-6 09:09:14

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2019-11-12 09:44 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.062806 second(s), 44 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list