North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

Website Knights Fable Support
4478 Threads / 26280 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 551| Reply: 13

i cant play in my server

[Copy link]

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
Post time 2015-9-5 01:30:24 | Show all posts |Read mode
i cant play in my server Reply:13| View:551
hi my server is s 19 i went to another server . when i want to back to my server i should click in servers but i did that before 40 min untill now i cant change the server that i login in what the solve ?? mark1 s19 also it said this;

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 01:30:24

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

1

Threads

14

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
obiwankan00bie
User
Posts:14
Joined 2014-8-3
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2015-9-5 01:47:41 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

S322 is saying giving me the same error. I played it fine last night now it\' snot even showing up as one of my servers. Plz help. I\'ve poured a week into rushing this;character during the Initial Journey event;and now I can\'t even see my server.
Floor reply (0)

 obiwankan00bie Last edit in 2015-9-5 01:47:41

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
 Author| Post time 2015-9-5 01:53:52 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

;its monopoly bro will miss it;
Floor reply (0)

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 01:53:52

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

14

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
obiwankan00bie
User
Posts:14
Joined 2014-8-3
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2015-9-5 02:00:06 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

        They said monopoly isn\'t available on s322 because of the initial journey event. don\'t care about missing monopoly really, care about losing a weeks worth of grinding in this game and or losing my entire character.

Floor reply (0)

 obiwankan00bie Last edit in 2015-9-5 02:00:06

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
 Author| Post time 2015-9-5 02:01:30 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

what a game all of it is bugs;
Floor reply (0)

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 02:01:30

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
 Author| Post time 2015-9-5 02:27:46 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

Reply 3# scorpion_mcknight
        hi bro i just did it but it still didnt fixed. go in support in your fb;
        then click here open link in new tab;

       

        then it will show you this link . look in my ;link my server is s19 so it showed me 19 2 time change them both to the server that you want go in and you will go in ;;
       
Floor reply (0)

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 02:27:46

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

14

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
obiwankan00bie
User
Posts:14
Joined 2014-8-3
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2015-9-5 02:51:28 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

;tried and I\'m still getting the 504 error.;
Floor reply (0)

 obiwankan00bie Last edit in 2015-9-5 02:51:28

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
 Author| Post time 2015-9-5 03:09:53 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

how is that. i just went to support in my fb then i clicked right click on gtarcade to open in new tab then there is that link there in top there is in last number of your server there is 2 time look to my link there is 19 and there is s19 change them both to the number of server that you want get in . if you want show me your link and what server that you want get in
Floor reply (0)

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 03:09:53

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

14

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
obiwankan00bie
User
Posts:14
Joined 2014-8-3
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2015-9-5 03:26:57 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

Reply 7# mark polis
        I\'ve even tried downloading chrome now and trying it. My 3 old servers are showing as My Servers but S322 is not. Even through your trick I get the 504. Here is the link that pops when I try the FB thing you suggested.

        https://gamesv2.gtarcade.com/ope ... &name=Gellianus(S322)
Floor reply (0)

 obiwankan00bie Last edit in 2015-9-5 03:26:57

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
 Author| Post time 2015-9-5 03:36:43 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

weird too haha i dont know rely if you want to go in s 322 you should can with that link
Floor reply (0)

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 03:36:43

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2017-9-23 18:58 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.070031 second(s), 52 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list