North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
Website Knights Fable Support
4482 Threads / 26278 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 614| Reply: 13

i cant play in my server

[Copy link]

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
Post time 2015-9-5 01:30:24 | Show all posts |Read mode
i cant play in my server Reply:13| View:614
hi my server is s 19 i went to another server . when i want to back to my server i should click in servers but i did that before 40 min untill now i cant change the server that i login in what the solve ?? mark1 s19 also it said this;

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 01:30:24

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

1

Threads

14

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
obiwankan00bie
User
Posts:14
Joined 2014-8-3
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2015-9-5 01:47:41 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

S322 is saying giving me the same error. I played it fine last night now it\' snot even showing up as one of my servers. Plz help. I\'ve poured a week into rushing this;character during the Initial Journey event;and now I can\'t even see my server.
Floor reply (0)

 obiwankan00bie Last edit in 2015-9-5 01:47:41

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
 Author| Post time 2015-9-5 01:53:52 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

;its monopoly bro will miss it;
Floor reply (0)

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 01:53:52

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

14

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
obiwankan00bie
User
Posts:14
Joined 2014-8-3
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2015-9-5 02:00:06 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

        They said monopoly isn\'t available on s322 because of the initial journey event. don\'t care about missing monopoly really, care about losing a weeks worth of grinding in this game and or losing my entire character.

Floor reply (0)

 obiwankan00bie Last edit in 2015-9-5 02:00:06

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
 Author| Post time 2015-9-5 02:01:30 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

what a game all of it is bugs;
Floor reply (0)

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 02:01:30

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
 Author| Post time 2015-9-5 02:27:46 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

Reply 3# scorpion_mcknight
        hi bro i just did it but it still didnt fixed. go in support in your fb;
        then click here open link in new tab;

       

        then it will show you this link . look in my ;link my server is s19 so it showed me 19 2 time change them both to the server that you want go in and you will go in ;;
       
Floor reply (0)

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 02:27:46

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

14

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
obiwankan00bie
User
Posts:14
Joined 2014-8-3
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2015-9-5 02:51:28 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

;tried and I\'m still getting the 504 error.;
Floor reply (0)

 obiwankan00bie Last edit in 2015-9-5 02:51:28

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
 Author| Post time 2015-9-5 03:09:53 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

how is that. i just went to support in my fb then i clicked right click on gtarcade to open in new tab then there is that link there in top there is in last number of your server there is 2 time look to my link there is 19 and there is s19 change them both to the number of server that you want get in . if you want show me your link and what server that you want get in
Floor reply (0)

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 03:09:53

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

1

Threads

14

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
obiwankan00bie
User
Posts:14
Joined 2014-8-3
Last Visited 2015-10-28
Post time 2015-9-5 03:26:57 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

Reply 7# mark polis
        I\'ve even tried downloading chrome now and trying it. My 3 old servers are showing as My Servers but S322 is not. Even through your trick I get the 504. Here is the link that pops when I try the FB thing you suggested.

        https://gamesv2.gtarcade.com/ope ... &name=Gellianus(S322)
Floor reply (0)

 obiwankan00bie Last edit in 2015-9-5 03:26:57

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

75

Threads

735

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mark polis
User
Posts:735
Joined 2014-7-18
Last Visited 2016-07-20
 Author| Post time 2015-9-5 03:36:43 | Show all posts

i cant play in my server

weird too haha i dont know rely if you want to go in s 322 you should can with that link
Floor reply (0)

 mark polis Last edit in 2015-9-5 03:36:43

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2018-7-16 06:44 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.089118 second(s), 52 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list