North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
Website Knights Fable Bugs
5048 Threads / 29384 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 193| Reply: 4

Cant get into Holy Throne...

[Copy link]

43

Threads

144

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
grandizer
User
Posts:144
Joined 2014-12-15
Last Visited 2016-02-26
Post time 2015-9-9 14:43:16 | Show all posts |Read mode
Cant get into Holy Throne... Reply:4| View:193
        I get an error window each time I try.
        flushed cache, no change.
        Reloaded game 4 times... No Change...
       
Translate

 grandizer Last edit in 2015-9-9 14:43:16

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

43

Threads

144

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
grandizer
User
Posts:144
Joined 2014-12-15
Last Visited 2016-02-26
 Author| Post time 2015-9-9 14:45:55 | Show all posts

Cant get into Holy Throne...

        Also note when this happens, NO BUTTONS ON SCREEN WORK.
        You basically are forced to reload the game each time.

Translate
Floor reply (0)

 grandizer Last edit in 2015-9-9 14:45:55

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

111

Threads

5000

Posts

0

Credits

版主

Zzzz..

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Credits
0
xdane
Moderator
Posts:5000
Joined 2014-9-9
Last Visited 2016-06-09
Post time 2015-9-11 18:47:45 | Show all posts

Cant get into Holy Throne...

        Hi,

        Can you get in now?
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 xdane Last edit in 2015-9-11 18:47:45

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

43

Threads

144

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
grandizer
User
Posts:144
Joined 2014-12-15
Last Visited 2016-02-26
 Author| Post time 2015-9-14 20:47:53 | Show all posts

Cant get into Holy Throne...

Reply 2# xdane
Yes sorry, was able to get in about 10 minutes later...
Translate
Floor reply (0)

 grandizer Last edit in 2015-9-14 20:47:53

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2019-10-23 14:41 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.053569 second(s), 40 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list