North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

Website League of Angels Support
34424 Threads / 194114 Reply
Search   Favorites  

View: 180| Reply: 6

Need help

[Copy link]

2

Threads

24

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
windrain
User
Posts:24
Joined 2013-12-6
Last Visited 2017-06-30
Post time 2015-9-10 21:17:34 | Show all posts |Read mode
Need help Reply:6| View:180
        Please help me i can\'t be able to play
       

 windrain Last edit in 2015-9-10 21:17:34

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

2

Threads

3078

Posts

0

Credits

禁止访问

Credits
0
blankz
User
Posts:3078
Joined 2014-9-3
Last Visited 2017-04-19
Post time 2015-9-10 21:49:30 | Show all posts
Note: The author has been banned or deleted.
Floor reply (0)

 blankz Last edit in 2015-9-10 21:49:30

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

2

Threads

24

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
windrain
User
Posts:24
Joined 2013-12-6
Last Visited 2017-06-30
 Author| Post time 2015-9-10 22:11:48 | Show all posts

Need help

          ;;;;                        Hm, this problem could be caused on your end.       
                        Could you try using a different browser or clearing your cache/cookies please?       
                        It might help fix this issue.       
;;; blankz posted on 2015-09-10 08:49:30;;;;

        I tried everything but nothing is working other games of GTARCADE are working fine for me but i\'m having prob lem with only this game;
        and i\'m using chrome browser full updated with new version of flash ;don\'t know why it isasking for new version of flash
Floor reply (0)

 windrain Last edit in 2015-9-10 22:11:48

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

275

Threads

6752

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
forrest.halliburto...
User
Posts:6752
Joined 2014-9-28
Last Visited 2017-08-15
Post time 2015-9-10 22:55:09 | Show all posts

Need help

i get that thru FB account, sometimes when trying to refresh, it kicks in and have to close out and re-enter;FB and password.
Floor reply (0)

 forrest.halliburto... Last edit in 2015-9-10 22:55:09

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

20

Threads

4848

Posts

0

Credits

资深玩家版主

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Credits
0
moonlighty
Sr. Player Moderator
Posts:4848
Joined 2014-9-3
Last Visited 2017-03-19
Post time 2015-9-11 01:00:15 | Show all posts

Need help

Dear Player, this happens when I quickly open my browser with LoA after my PC just switched on but it fixes after I reload few mins after did you try that?
Floor reply (0)

 moonlighty Last edit in 2015-9-11 01:00:15

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

2

Threads

24

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
windrain
User
Posts:24
Joined 2013-12-6
Last Visited 2017-06-30
 Author| Post time 2015-9-11 10:31:31 | Show all posts

Need help

          ;;;; Dear Player, this happens when I quickly open my browser with LoA after my PC just switched on but it fixes after I reload few mins after did you try that?; ;;; moonlighty posted on 2015-09-10 12:00:15;;;;
        After disabling my computer antivirus it started working fine
        thanks for helping guys
Floor reply (0)

 windrain Last edit in 2015-9-11 10:31:31

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2017-8-19 11:45 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.063167 second(s), 44 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list