North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

We are working to make our Terms of Service agreement easier to read in order to provide you with better services while protecting your personal data. We hope you can spare a few minutes to read the recently updated User Terms of Service. User Terms of Service Privacy Policy
View: 501| Reply: 6

relic dungeon reset for VIP 4 or above?

[Copy link]

9

Threads

28

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
dontknowa1988
User
Posts:28
Joined 2015-5-13
Last Visited 2016-02-06
Post time 2015-10-2 02:41:23 | Show all posts |Read mode
relic dungeon reset for VIP 4 or above? Reply:6| View:501
Hi, Is anyone here able to get 4 free reset for the relic dungeon with VIP4 or above like the game claimed?

 dontknowa1988 Last edit in 2015-10-2 02:41:23

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

43

Threads

158

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
lanachan1990
User
Posts:158
Joined 2015-6-25
Last Visited 2017-01-04
Post time 2015-10-2 03:09:48 | Show all posts

relic dungeon reset for VIP 4 or above?

I just did a reset. It works fine. You can\'t?
Floor reply (0)

 lanachan1990 Last edit in 2015-10-2 03:09:48

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

9

Threads

28

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
dontknowa1988
User
Posts:28
Joined 2015-5-13
Last Visited 2016-02-06
 Author| Post time 2015-10-2 03:17:01 | Show all posts

relic dungeon reset for VIP 4 or above?

It asked me for 150 diamond for the first reset
Floor reply (0)

 dontknowa1988 Last edit in 2015-10-2 03:17:01

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

0

Threads

15

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
zenny
User
Posts:15
Joined 2015-4-21
Last Visited 2015-12-25
Post time 2015-10-2 03:29:08 | Show all posts

relic dungeon reset for VIP 4 or above?

Wrong reset. ;Theres a reset button on the challenge page itself when you are progressing through the maps. ;That is the Free reset its referring to
Floor reply (0)

 zenny Last edit in 2015-10-2 03:29:08

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

43

Threads

158

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
lanachan1990
User
Posts:158
Joined 2015-6-25
Last Visited 2017-01-04
Post time 2015-10-2 03:30:01 | Show all posts

relic dungeon reset for VIP 4 or above?

        You are trying to reset the Blitz thing? That is not free.

        The free 4 resets are stage resets. Go to an individual stage and you will see the 4/4 reset thing in the upper right corner.
Floor reply (0)

 lanachan1990 Last edit in 2015-10-2 03:30:01

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

9

Threads

28

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
dontknowa1988
User
Posts:28
Joined 2015-5-13
Last Visited 2016-02-06
 Author| Post time 2015-10-2 03:38:35 | Show all posts

relic dungeon reset for VIP 4 or above?

Thanks, it was my mistake. I understood it wrong
Floor reply (0)

 dontknowa1988 Last edit in 2015-10-2 03:38:35

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com

2018-11-14 02:44 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.055051 second(s), 44 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list