North America Forum

 Forgot password?
 立即注册
Search

View: 432| Reply: 5

Consume Regain doesn't count for Tycoon ??

[Copy link]

44

Threads

223

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
salvadoreenterpris...
User
Posts:223
Joined 2014-3-24
Last Visited 2016-08-04
Post time 2015-11-8 13:30:40 | Show all posts |Read mode
Consume Regain doesn't count for Tycoon ?? Reply:5| View:432
        Just finished my Consume Regain after reset and it didn\'t add a single point to Tycoon.

        Whats going on here ????

 salvadoreenterpris... Last edit in 2015-11-8 13:30:40

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply

Use magic Report

10

Threads

272

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
mourad87
User
Posts:272
Joined 2015-4-18
Last Visited 2016-12-30
Post time 2015-11-8 13:34:02 | Show all posts

Consume Regain doesn't count for Tycoon ??

its working fine , refresh ur browser;
Floor reply (0)

 mourad87 Last edit in 2015-11-8 13:34:02

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

44

Threads

223

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
salvadoreenterpris...
User
Posts:223
Joined 2014-3-24
Last Visited 2016-08-04
 Author| Post time 2015-11-8 13:35:52 | Show all posts

Consume Regain doesn't count for Tycoon ??

Reply 1# mourad87
Thank you. Why didn\'t I think of that
Floor reply (0)

 salvadoreenterpris... Last edit in 2015-11-8 13:35:52

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

48

Threads

1255

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
giuglea ion
User
Posts:1255
Joined 2014-11-21
Last Visited 2016-02-18
Post time 2015-11-8 13:41:46 | Show all posts

Consume Regain doesn't count for Tycoon ??

          ;;;; Reply 1# mourad87
Thank you. Why didn\'t I think of that ;;; salvadoreenterprisesllc@gmail.com posted on 2015-11-08 00:35:52;;;;

well you know now , but it usually should work without refreshig browser , at least for me it works after i collect rewards the points are added right away .
Floor reply (0)

 giuglea ion Last edit in 2015-11-8 13:41:46

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

273

Threads

6729

Posts

0

Credits

User

Rank: 1

Credits
0
forrest.halliburto...
User
Posts:6729
Joined 2014-9-28
Last Visited 2017-01-15
Post time 2015-11-9 09:32:33 | Show all posts

Consume Regain doesn't count for Tycoon ??

it depends on computer and connection lag, sometimes it can take a bit to update, but as noted can refresh, or click in and out to get it to show.
Floor reply (0)

 forrest.halliburto... Last edit in 2015-11-9 09:32:33

 Support

Report
Default Signature
Reply Support Not support

Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register Now

Points Rules

小黑屋|community.gtarcade.com   

2017-2-21 13:24 GMT+8 , Processed in 0.126088 second(s), 39 queries .

Powered by Discuz! X3.2

© 2001-2013 Comsenz Inc.

To Top Return to the list